IFC 1 - Kombat in Kiev
- Dmitri Eliseev Justin Martin
- Ruslan Kriviy Peter Khemelev
- Richard Heard Igor Akhmedov
- John Dixon Alexander Mandrik
- Igor Guerus Gerry Harris
- Paul Varelans Valery Nikkolin
- Igor Vovchanchyn Fred Floyd
- John Lober Eric Heberstreit
- John Dixon Igor Guerus
- Igor Vovchanchyn Paul Varelans
- Igor Vovchanchyn John Dixon
|
IAFC-Absolute Fighting Championship 1 (2 VHS - 2 DVD)
- Maxim Tarasov VS Jamal Kimimov
- Onassis Parungao VS Pavel Byshiv
- Ricardo Morais VS Alex Andrade
- Rustam Talibov VS Nikolai Malmkvist
- Vasily Kudin VS Vladimir Boodko
- Victor Yerohin VS Sergei Bondarovich
- Mikhail Illoukhine VS Zagil Eribinov
- Igor Vovchanchyn VS Sergei Akinen
- Adilson Lima VS Valery Nikkolin
- Eugeniy Golovihin VS Nikolai Leonov
- Vadim Goorlev VS Washiri Sivchik
- Achmed Sagidgusenov VS Alexei Motorin
- Tra Telligman VS Urajimir Hoodenkin
- Maxim Tarasov VS Andrei Smirnov
- Ricardo Morais VS Onassis Parungao
- Romav Komkov VS Rustam Talibov
- Victor Yerohin VS Vasily Kudin
- Mikhail Illoukhine VS Andrei Besedin
- Igor Vovchanchyn VS Adilson Lima
- Eugeniy Golovihin Vs Vadim Goorlev
- Ricardo Morais VS Maxim Tarasov
- Victor Yerohin VS Romav Komkov
- Mikhail Illoukhine VS Igor Vovchanchyn
- Achmed Sagidgusenov VS Eugeniy Golovihin
- Ricardo Morais VS Victor Yerohin
- Mikhail Illoukhine VS Achmed Sagidgusenov
- Ricardo Morais VS Mikhail Illoukhine
|
IAFC-Absolute Fighting Championship 2 (Day 1) (VHS - DVD)
- Igor Guerus VS Achmed Sagidgusenov
- Alexey Oleinik VS Igor Akinin
- Rustam Talibov VS Igor Bulanov
- Karimula Barkalaev VS Joe Charles
- Leonid Efremov VS Cal Worsham
- Maxim Tarasov VS John Dixon
- Roberto Traven VS Artyom Vilgulevsky
- Leonid Efremov VS Alexey Oleinik
- Roberto Traven VS Maxim Tarasov
- Roberto Traven VS Leonid Efremov
|
IAFC-Absolute Fighting Championship 2 (Day 2) (VHS - DVD)
- Joe Charles SV Andrey Surikov
- Vasily Kudin VS Gerry Harris
- Achmed Sagidgusenov VS Konstantin Alexandrov
- Rustam Talibov VS Viacheslav Orekhov
- Murat Kurmanov VS Igor Akhmedov
- Igor Vovchanchyn VS Leonardo Castello Branco
|
M-1 Mix-Fight Championship (November 1, 1997) (VHS - DVD)
- Ronny Rivano VS Nikita Abramov
- Sergei Bytchkov VS Rodney Faverus
- Oleg Tsygolnik VS Pedro Palm
- Gilbert Yvel VS Sergei Tunic
- Bob Schrijber VS Emil Stroka
- Ruslan Kerselyan VS Colorado Lopez
- Wendy van Maren VS Marina Nikolaeva
- Loes Scholten Aalbes VS Elena Panlova
- Irma Verhoeff VS Trina Iknatovic
- Sergei Bytchkov VS Ronny Rivano
- Gilbert Yvel VS Oleg Tsygolnik
- Bob Schrijber VS Ruslan Kerselyan
|
DNRF - Ukrainian Octagon (March 1, 1996) (VHS - DVD)
- Igor Guerus VS Alexey VS Dubov
- Alexander Mandrik VS Sergei Bondarovich
- Igor Vovchanchyn VS Oleg Tischenko
- Sergey Sheremet VS Mister X
- Igor Guerus VS Alexander Mandrik
- Igor Vovchanchyn VS Sergey Sheremet
- Igor Vovchanchyn VS Igor Guerus
|
M-1 MFC: Russia vs the World 6 (10/10/2003) (DVD)
- Juri Ivlev Vs. Sergey Golyaev
- Alexey Prokofiev Vs. Alexandr Sukharev
- Ovagim Manusajan Vs. Igor Abaev
- Keith Wisniewski Vs. Danila Veselov
- Musail Allaudinov Vs. Joakim Engberg
- Ansar Chalangov Vs. Vladimir Yushko
- Denis Komkin Vs. Tulio Palhares
- Mikhail Bogdanov Vs. Thomas Rahders
- Arman Gambaryan Vs. Fabricio Moura
- Andrei Semenov Vs. Chris Albandia
- Amar Suloev Vs. Yushin Okami
- Martin Malkhasyan Vs. Igor Komisarov
- Roman Zentsov Vs. Bob Schrijber
- Daniel Tabera Vs. Sergey Kaznovsky
|
M-1 MFC: Russia vs the World 7 (12/5/2003) (DVD)
- Karen Grigoryan Vs. Roman Galako
- Vasily Krilov Vs. Ramin Tagiyev
- Sergei Bal Vs. Magomed Magomedrasulov
- Musail Allaudinov Vs. Yuji Hoshino
- Alexey Prokofiev Vs. Loic Pora
- Denis Komkin Vs. Yuji Hisamatsu
- Ansar Chalangov Vs. Dave Strasser
- Alexei Veselovzorov Vs. Brad Lynde
- Denis Kang Vs. Andrei Semenov
- Bashir Guliev Vs. Stefan Crnko
- Kassim Annan Vs. Mikhail Bogdanov
- Sergey Kaznovsky Vs. Slavomir Molnar
- Fatih Kocamis Vs. Arman Gambaryan
- Gilbert Yvel Vs. Daniel Tabera
|
Rings - Ekaterinburg (Russia) (8/20/2005)
- Egidijus Valavicius vs. Andre Fyeet
- Mikhail Illoukhine vs. Petrov Kolev
- Donald Richard vs. Konstantin Uriadov
- Tsuyoshi Kohsaka vs. David Shvelidze
- Maxim Novoselov vs. Evert Fyeet
- Iouri Bekichev vs. Hiromitsu Kanehara
- Iouri Kotchkine vs. Milco Voorn
- Bazigit Atajev vs. Beneilton Pereira da Silva
- Sergei Kharitonov vs. Peter Mulder
|
|